PRESIDENT’S NEW IMMIGRATION ACTION! (DREAM ACT FOR PARENTS)

1. YOU HAVE BEEN IN THE U.S. FOR MORE THAN 5 YEARS.

2. YOU HAVE CHILDREN WHO ARE U.S. CITIZENS OR WHO HAVE A GREEN CARD.

3. YOU PASS A CRIMINAL BACKGROUND CHECK.

—————————————————————————————————-
YOU RECEIVE TEMPORARY LEGAL STATUS AND WILL NOT BE DEPORTED.
YOU RECEIVE A WORK PERMIT.

CALL US AT 256-355-7670

ALLEN STONER, ATTORNEY, CAN HELP YOU!

Advertisements